Clash of Clans Daily Star Bonus

Clash of Clans Daily Star Bonus is a new feature of the upcoming game update. If nothing changes, the new update will be out next a few days. I am going to use this page to update everything related to this.

Clash of Clans Daily Star Bonus

What is Clash of Clans Daily Star Bonus?

  • It is the new daily mission in game. Everyday, when you win 5 stars from the multiplayer raids, you can earn a decent loot bonus from the daily quest.
  • The higher your league is, the more you can earn.
  • The loot you take from Star Bonus will be transferred directly to the Treasury bank.
  • The highest reward is available at Titan 3 league and above.
  • Once you get all 5 stars, the Star Bonus will be delivered to your Treasury automatically.
  • A new 24-hour timer will start counting down automatically when you earn the first star . If it takes you more than 24 hours to finish the Star Bonus task, you will get another Star Bonus task immediately!
Gold GoldElixir ElixirDark Elixir Dark Elixir
Bronze III50,00050,000
Bronze II60,00060,000
Bronze I70,00070,000
Silver III80,00080,000
Silver II90,00090,000
Silver I100,000100,000
Gold III120,000120,000200
Gold II140,000140,000400
Gold I160,000160,000600
Crystal III180,000180,000800
Crystal II200,000200,0001,000
Crystal I220,000220,0001,100
Master III240,000240,0001,200
Master II260,000260,0001,300
Master I280,000280,0001,400
Champion III300,000300,0001,500
Champion II320,000320,0001,600
Champion I340,000340,0001,700
Titan III360,000360,0001,800
Titan II360,000360,0001,800
Titan I360,000360,0001,800
Legend360,000360,0001,800

If you have missed something, this is the main page of this update.